English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
rotary disk mower [correct]
CONT: 3104 and 3106 Rotary Disk Mowers. Ideal for fast, plug-free mowing in adverse field and crop conditions.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
faucheuse à disques rotatifs
CONT: Faucheuses 3104 et 3106 à disques rotatifs. Idéales pour faucher rapidement dans les champs accidentés et dans de mauvaises conditions de récoltes.