English (Technical Textiles; Anti-pollution Measures)
non-polluting [correct]
CONT: Nets. Shade nets in non-polluting polyethylene for covering plants and crop, ponds, parking lots an all types of covers in open air, resists UV rays.
French (Textiles techniques; Mesures antipollution)
non polluant [correct]
CONT: Filets de protection solaire en polyéthylène non polluant pour couvertures de plantations, bassins, parkings toutes couvertures en plein air, résistants aux UV.