English (Food Industries)
specialty plant product [correct]
CONT: Allelix Crop Technologies has research facilities in the United States, France, Germany and Canada involved in seed development and specialty plant products.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
produit végétal spécial [masculine noun]