English (Silviculture)
woody specialty crop [correct, standardized]
OBS: woody specialty crop : term standardized by Environment Canada and the Translation Bureau for use in the National Inventory Report.
French (Sylviculture)
culture ligneuse spécialisée [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: culture ligneuse spécialisée : terme normalisé par Environnement Canada et le Bureau de la traduction dans le cadre du Rapport d'inventaire national.
Spanish (Silvicultura)
cultivo leñoso especializado [correct, masculine noun]