English (Black Products (Petroleum))
summer oil [correct]; summer petroleum
OBS: In England : Summer petroleum(Stock emulsion) wash(Crop Protection Products Approval Scheme Approved List 1958).
French (Produits noirs (Pétrole))
huile d'été [correct, feminine noun]; huile de pétrole d'été [feminine noun]
DEF: Huile dont la viscosité est définie à 100 °C.