English (Agriculture - General; Productivity and Profitability)
agricultural productivity [correct]
DEF: A measure of the amount of crops produced compared to the amount of time, effort, and money put into growing the crops.
French (Agriculture - Généralités; Productivité et rentabilité)
productivité agricole [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Agricultura - Generalidades; Productividad y rentabilidad)
productividad agrícola [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Relación entre la producción rural y los insumos utilizados en el proceso específico de la agricultura.