English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
roll back cross
OBS: In the roll back cross three aircraft appear to merge in front of the crowd and re-appear in three different directions.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
passage à basse altitude [masculine noun]
OBS: Le passage à basse altitude suit d'ordinaire l'éclatement vertical (palm tree split).