English (Hydrology and Hydrography; Geomorphology and Geomorphogeny)
bed-load discharge [correct]
DEF: Amount(weight, mass or volume) of bed load transported through the cross section of a stream per unit of time.
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie; Géomorphologie et géomorphogénie)
débit de charriage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Quantité (en poids, masse ou volume) de matériaux de fond transportés à travers la section droite d'un cours d'eau pendant l'unité de temps.
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía; Geomorfología y geomorfogénesis)
carga de fondo [feminine noun]
DEF: Cantidad (en peso, masa o volumen) de arrastre de fondo trasportada a través de una sección transversal de un curso de agua por unidad de tiempo.