English (Muscles and Tendons)
pleomorphic rhabdomyosarcoma [correct]
DEF: A rhabdomyosarcoma having large, atypical tumor cells, some showing abundant cytoplasm with cross striations characteristic of skeletal muscle differentiation.(From source a).
French (Muscles et tendons)
rhabdomyosarcome polymorphe [correct, masculine noun]