English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
cumulative time [correct]
OBS: Cross country ski terms.
OBS: (in a relay race).
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
temps cumulatif [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Termes de ski de fond.
OBS: (dans une course de relais).