English (Plumbing Fixtures)
rigid spout
OBS: Trim-CH-8560 concealed mop sink supply fitting with backflow preventer, Dial-ese controls, cross handles, rigid spout, 4’6" rubber hose with coupling, adjustable wall flanges and 1/2" I. P. S. connections.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
bec rigide
OBS: Robinetterie - CH-8560 robinetterie d'alimentation pour évier à vadrouille avec anti-retour apparent, contrôle Dial-ese, manettes à croisillons, bec rigide, boyau en caoutchouc 4'6" avec raccord, rosaces murales ajustables, arrivées d'eau de 1/2" I.P.S.