English (Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing))
double quarterfold [correct]
CONT: The P5 folder incorporates a double quarterfold with two spider-wheel deliveries, a copy transfer and a second parallel cross fold.
French (Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie))
double troisième pli [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La plieuse comporte un double troisième pli avec deux sorties à moulinet un système de renappage des produits ainsi qu'un pli parallèle.