English (Advertising)
public service advertising [correct]
DEF: Advertising(possibly by a manufacturer or a retailer) that urges people to support some public cause, such as a Red Cross drive or a campaign to drive carefully.
French (Publicité)
publicité de services publics [correct, feminine noun]