English (Investment)
composite option; cross option; joint option
OBS: composite option; cross option; joint option : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
option composite [feminine noun]
OBS: option composite : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.