English (Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
facilitate cross-certification [correct]
CONT: Facilitate cross-certification internally.
French (Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
faciliter la certification réciproque [correct]
CONT: Faciliter la certification réciproque au sein du gouvernement.