English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
Nordic combined team competition [correct]; combined team competition [correct]; team competition in Nordic combined [correct]
OBS: 3 jumps by 3 jumpers per team and a 3 X 10 km cross-country skiing relay race.
OBS: Nordic combined terms.
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
compétition par équipe au combiné nordique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 3 sauts par les 3 sauteurs de chaque équipe et une course de relais 3 X 10 km en ski de fond.
OBS: Terme de combiné nordique.
Spanish (Esquí y snowboard)
combinada nórdica por equipos [correct, feminine noun]