English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
3 X 10 km relay race [correct]
OBS: In cross-country skiing of the team competition in nordic combined.
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
course de relais 3 X 10 km [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: En ski de fond dans la compétition par équipe au combiné nordique.