English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
vehicle cone index
OBS: Cross-country performance of a vehicle
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
performance en terrain vague [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Proposition d'après dictionnaires techniques. (Belle-Isle).