English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
monkey see, monkey do
OBS: Name of a game used by cross-country ski instructors to teach children various ski techniques.
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
singer l'instructeur [proposal]
OBS: Dans le cadre d'un cours de ski de fond pour enfants. Le but de ce jeu est d'imiter ce que les instructeurs font.