English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
cross-currency warrant bonds; cross-currency option
OBS: cross-currency warrant bonds; cross-currency option : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
option à deux devises [feminine noun]
OBS: option à deux devises : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.