English (Dentistry)
fissure straight cross-cut bur; cross-cut fissure bur
OBS: fissure straight cross-cut bur.
French (Dentisterie)
fraise à fissure cylindrique double taille [correct]
OBS: fraise à fissure cylindrique double taille.