English (Mechanics)
differential bellcrank [correct]
OBS: at the outboard end of each push rod, the rod terminates in a crosshead tube, from the centre of which another push rod drives the aileron differential bellcrank.
French (Mécanique)
guignol braquage différentiel [masculine noun]
OBS: par inférence. Le braquage des volets est différentiel. Le code de source complet est MEN-262, 1967, 2, 27-80-00, 1