English (Air Transport)
speed/altitude crossing restrictions [plural]
CONT: LEGS KEY PUSH-displays page showing details of each leg of route where data is displayed and entered-displays a list of all route waypoints and speed/altitude crossing restrictions.
French (Transport aérien)
restrictions de passage de vitesse et/ou d'altitude [feminine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: Terme uniformisé par le CUTA opérations aériennes.