English (Customs and Excise)
highway land border crossing
OBS: ... experience as a Customs Inspector at a highway land border crossing and international airport....
French (Douanes et accise)
bureau routier frontalier [masculine noun]
OBS: [...] avoir travaillé comme inspecteur des douanes dans un bureau routier frontalier et dans un aéroport international [...].