English (Forms Design; Rail Transport)
highway crossing record form [correct]
CONT: 10-11-69 we attach hereto highway crossing record form showing the conditions existing at the above noted crossing
French (Imprimés et formules; Transport par rail)
feuille de passage à niveau [correct, feminine noun]