English (Signalling (Rail Transport))
flagged
OBS: All movements at the said crossing shall be flagged by a member of the train crew.
French (Signalisation (Transport par rail))
signalé au drapeau
OBS: Tous les mouvements audit croisement seront signalés au drapeau par un membre du personnel du train