English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
after-hours crossing [correct]
DEF: A crossing by vehicles at the border outside normal business hours.
CONT: Both U. S. and Mexican Customs will accommodate on occasional after-hours crossing in an emergency situation if it is a true emergency and such favors are not requested on a regular basis.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
passage après les heures normales de travail [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Passage des véhicules à la frontière en dehors des heures normales de travail.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
cruce fronterizo después del horario de atención [proposal, masculine noun]