English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
abstract graph [correct]
CONT: Bearing in mind that the main information given by an abstract graph is whether two vertices are connected by an edge, it is obvious that reducing the number of crossings significantly increases the readability...
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
graphe abstrait [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
gráfico abstracto [correct, masculine noun]