English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Boggle™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: Game similar to Scrabble and crossword puzzles.
OBS: Boggle™: A trademark of Parker (Canada).
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Boggle [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Jeu de société semblable aux mots croisés et au Scrabble.
OBS: BoggleMC : Marque de commerce de Parker, Canada.