English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Crow [correct]
DEF: A Siouan language, closely related to Hidatsa, spoken by the Crow, a Siouan people living in eastern Montana and Wyoming.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
crow [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue sioux, apparentée au hidatsa, parlée par les Crow, peuple sioux vivant dans le secteur est du Montana et au Wyoming.