English (Shipping and Delivery)
crowdsourced shipping [correct]; crowdshipping [correct]; crowd shipping [correct]; crowdsourced delivery [correct]
CONT: Crowd shipping or crowdsourced delivery, also known as crowdsourced shipping, is the method used to deliver packages to customers by leveraging non-professional and local courier services.
French (Expédition et livraison)
livraison participative [correct, feminine noun]; expédition participative [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Tirez profit de votre souplesse en recherchant de nouveaux moyens d'améliorer l'expérience de livraison. Par exemple, vous pouvez essayer un modèle de livraison participative pour livrer les commandes le même jour pour les clients prêts à payer plus cher pour ce service [...]