English (Statistics; Social Services and Social Work)
satiation level
CONT: In addition, to analyze further the crowding effect and appropriate satiation levels for the institutions studied,....
French (Statistique; Services sociaux et travail social)
niveau de saturation [proposal, masculine noun]