English (Road Names)
Crow's Nest Pass [correct, Canada]
OBS: Source : An Act to authorize a Subsidy for a Railway through the Crow's Nest Pass(Statutes of Canada, 1897, Chap. 5).
French (Odonymes)
Passe du Nid-de-Corbeau [correct, Canada]
OBS: Source : Acte autorisant une subvention pour un chemin de fer de la Passe du Nid-de-Corbeau (Statuts du Canada, 1897, Chap. 5).