English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
Creditor Reporting System
OBS: Creditor Reporting System; CRS : term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
système de notification des pays créanciers [masculine noun]; SNPC [masculine noun]
OBS: système de notification des pays créanciers; SNPC : terme et abréviation extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.