English (Decision-Making Process)
direct board approval
OBS: SRDP - Sound Recording Development Program.
OBS: Source(s) :CRTC [Canadian Radio-television and Telecommunications Commission] Web site.
French (Processus décisionnel)
approbation directe du conseil [feminine noun]; ADC [feminine noun]
OBS: PADES - Programme d'aide au développement de l'enregistrement sonore.