English (Management Operations; Auditing (Accounting))
fraud risk management [correct]; FRM [correct]
CONT: Fraud risk management involves assessing the risk of the various types of fraud to which [an organization] is vulnerable, both internally and externally. Fraud risk management is therefore of crucial importance to the financial security and reputation of an organization.
French (Opérations de la gestion; Vérification (Comptabilité))
gestion des risques de fraude [correct, feminine noun]; GRF [correct, feminine noun]