English (Human Behaviour)
positive attitude [correct]
CONT: Having a positive attitude and mindset is crucial for our well-being and happiness in daily life.
French (Comportement humain)
attitude positive [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La pression sociale d'avoir l'air heureux peut être reliée au phénomène plus large de la positivité toxique. Il s'agit du principe selon lequel on devrait toujours avoir une attitude positive malgré les embûches de la vie.