English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Information Processing (Informatics))
mobile health platform [correct]; mHealth platform [correct]
CONT: Provider integration is crucial to the successful implementation of mHealth technology into the broader scope of behavioral health care; without provider buy-in, even the best smartphone and mHealth platforms will flounder.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
plateforme de santé mobile [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Pour renforcer l'effet de la communication santé, outre l'accessibilité [...] il faut également réfléchir à l'intégration des plateformes de santé mobile [...]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria; Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
plataforma de salud móvil [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: [...] desarrolló un proyecto en el que se aplicó el término "salud móvil", es decir, tecnologías móviles para el cuidado de la salud.