English (Social Problems; Social Psychology)
sexual bullying [correct]
CONT: Sexual Bullying. Includes leaving someone out, treating them badly, or making them feel uncomfortable because of their sex; making sexist comments or jokes; touching, pinching or grabbing someone in a sexual way; making crude comments about someone's sexual behaviour or orientation; or spreading a sexual rumour.
French (Problèmes sociaux; Psychologie sociale)
intimidation sexuelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'intimidation sexuelle comprend des comportements comme exclure, menacer ou intimider l'autre en raison de son sexe, faire des blagues ou des remarques sexistes, toucher/pincer/étreindre l'autre de manière sexuelle, faire des commentaires malveillants sur l'orientation ou les comportements sexuels de l'autre, lancer une rumeur à caractère sexuel à son sujet.