English (Vulcanology and Seismology; Geophysics; Crude Oil and Petroleum Products)
seismic processing
OBS: In reference to the trends in energy exploration, development and production; crude oil.
French (Volcanologie et sismologie; Géophysique; Pétroles bruts et dérivés)
traitement des données sismiques [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vulcanología y sismología; Geofísica; Petróleo bruto y derivados)
elaboración de los datos sísmicos [feminine noun]