English (Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas))
landed cost [correct]
OBS: ... its principle of landing crude oil at competitive market price had to be maintained.
French (Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel))
coût du pétrole débarqué [masculine noun]; coût du pétrole à destination [masculine noun]