English (Air Traffic Control)
table of cruising levels [correct, officially approved]
OBS: table of cruising levels : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
tableau des niveaux de croisière [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tableau des niveaux de croisière : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
tabla de niveles de crucero [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tabla de niveles de crucero: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).