English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
boating course
OBS: "boating" the act or recreation of rowing, sailing, or cruising.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
cours de plaisance
OBS: "plaisance" "navigation de plaisance" navigation que l'on effectue pour son agrément, à l'occasion des vacances. Renseignement: 2eu-7aa.