English (Missiles and Rockets)
sustainer rocket motor [correct]; cruise propellant
CONT: Hit probability : greater than 0. 96. Burning time of cruising propellant unit : greater than 180 seconds.
French (Missiles et roquettes)
propulseur de croisière [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Probabilité de coups au but : supérieure à 0,96. Temps de combustion du propulseur de croisière : 180 secondes.