English (Recipes; Restaurant Menus)
Greek salad [correct]
DEF: A rough country salad of juicy tomatoes, crisp cucumber, sliced red onion, green pepper, crumbly feta cheese and plump kalamata olives.
French (Recettes de cuisine; Menus (Restauration))
salade grecque [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Recetas de cocina; Menú (Restaurantes))
ensalada griega [correct, feminine noun]