English (Food Industries; Industrial Tools and Equipment)
food grinder [correct]
CONT: Place the graham crackers into a plastic bag and use a rolling pin, or [use] a food processor or food grinder to make fine crumbs.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Outillage industriel)
broyeur d'aliments [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Herramientas y equipo industriales)
trituradora de alimentos [correct, feminine noun]; máquina trituradora de alimentos [correct, feminine noun]; trituradora [correct, feminine noun]