English (Industrial Crops; Crop Conservation and Storage; Milling and Cereal Industries)
manufactured product [correct]
CONT: Manufactured products are materials other than grain cleanings and includes materials such as malted, crushed, or ground grain which cannot be assigned a grade.
French (Culture des plantes industrielles; Conservation des récoltes; Minoterie et céréales)
produit fabriqué [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [Les] produits fabriqués [sont les] matières autres que les criblures, telles que le grain malté, broyé ou concassé auxquelles on ne peut attribuer un grade.