English (Beverages)
fruit frosty [correct]
OBS: fresh fruit, cold milk and crushed ice are mixed to make a frosty refreshing drink.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
boisson aux fruits glacée [proposal, feminine noun]