English (Winemaking)
winery containers
OBS: The casks, vats and tanks used in the winery to contain crushed grapes, must and wine.
French (Industrie vinicole)
vaisselle vinaire
OBS: Nom générique donné aux récipients destinés à loger la vendange, les moûts et les vins.