English (Pest Control Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
concrete roller [correct]
DEF: A type of clod crusher which is used for crushing clods, firming soil, etc.
French (Matériel de protection des végétaux; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
rouleau en béton [correct, masculine noun]