English (Winemaking)
roller crusher [correct]
OBS: Grape crusher in which the grapes are crushed between rollers.
French (Industrie vinicole)
fouloir à cylindres [proposal, masculine noun]; broyeur à rouleaux [proposal, masculine noun]