English (Small Household Appliances; Various Drinks - Service)
ice crusher [correct]
CONT: turn your Signature blender into an ice crusher with this handy attachment. Insert cubes through flexible spatterguard Precision stainless blades chop ice which pours conveniently into plastic bag
French (Petits appareils ménagers; Service de boissons diverses)
broyeur à glace [correct, masculine noun]; broyeur à glaçons [correct, masculine noun]; râpe-glace [masculine noun]; concasseur à glace [masculine noun]
CONT: un râpe-glace qui s'adapte sur le moteur d'un mixer. La glace est instantanément broyée plus ou moins finement selon le réglage de vitesse.