English (Animal Feed (Agric.); Regulations and Standards (Food))
chop feed [correct]
OBS: Means the feed obtained by grinding, chipping or crushing.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.); Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation))
aliment broyé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Aliment obtenu par suite de la mouture, du hachage ou de l'écrasement [...]
Spanish (Alimentación animal (Agricultura); Reglamentación y normalización (Alimentación))
pienso molido [correct, masculine noun]