English (Beverages)
fruit juice [correct]
DEF: A drink produced by squeezing or crushing fruit.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
jus de fruit [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Liquide obtenu par pression des fruits.
Spanish (Bebidas)
jugo de fruta [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; zumo de fruta [correct, masculine noun, Spain]