English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
all-sliming [correct]
DEF: Crushing all the ore in a mill to so fine a state of subdivision that only a small percentage will fail to pass through a 200-mesh screen.
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
broyage fin [masculine noun]
Spanish (Preparación de los productos mineros; Explotación de minerales (Metalurgia))
reducción a lamas [feminine noun]