English (Geomorphology and Geomorphogeny)
structural [correct]
DEF: Pertaining to the structure of the Earth's crust, of a rock, formation, mountain, or the like.
French (Géomorphologie et géomorphogénie)
structural [correct]
DEF: Qui se rapporte aux éléments du relief directement commandés par la structure géologique [...]