English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
vegetable timbale [correct]
OBS: timbale : A dish made of finely minced meat, fish, or other ingredients, cooked in a crust of paste or in a mould.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
timbale aux légumes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: timbale : Préparation culinaire (viande, crustacés, pâtes, etc., en sauce) entourée d'une pâte et cuite dans [un moule de forme circulaire].
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
timbal de verduras [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: Timbal de verduras con queso gratinado.