English (Police; Education (General))
modified-3 troop
CONT: Two S/Cst. troops will be graduating in April and seven more are scheduled to commence training this fiscal year(4 mod.-2 troops; 3 mod.-3 troops).
French (Police; Pédagogie (Généralités))
troupe en programme de formation modifiée de niveau 3 [feminine noun]
OBS: Division "Dépôt", GRC.