English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
volunteer cucumber [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Cucurbitaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Cucumis hirsutus [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Cucurbitaceae.